hříbata (ročník 2018):

*29.03.2018

Ulrich DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

UNTOUCHABLE




CAROLINE

Matka/Dam/Mere

HORS LA LOI II


PROMESSE


CARETINO


HOT LINE



*07.05.2018

Urschula DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

UNTOUCHABLE




GLADYS

Matka/Dam/Mere

HORS LA LOI II


PROMESSE


GUIDAM SOHN


ELIS



*09.05.2018

Kenntilena DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

KANNAN




BALOURÁDA DK

Matka/Dam/Mere

VOLTAIRE


CEMETA


BALOUBET du ROUET


CORRADA I



*20.05.2018
+15
Corncon DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

CORNET OBOLENSKY




CONTESSA

Matka/Dam/Mere

CLINTON


RABANNA VAN COSTERSVELD


CONTENDER


NANCY VIII






Foals (Yaer 2017):

*16.4.2017
23:10 hod.
+12
Betty DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

CASSINI‘S SON




BALURÁDA

Matka/Dam/Mere

CASSINI I


AMICA (Lorenzo)


BALOUBET du ROUET


CORRADA I



*25.4.2017
01:15 hod.
+12
Diego DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

DIARADO




CONTESSA

Matka/Dam/Mere

DIAMANT DE SEMILLY


ROXETTE (CORRADO)


CONTENDRO


NANCY VIII



*1.5.2017
22:45 hod.
+15
Kenny DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

KANNAN




EYWA DK

Matka/Dam/Mere

CASSINI I


AMICA (Lorenzo)


EC BERLIN


ANNGELINA DK



*16.5.2017
02:15 hod.
+13
Legenda DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

LAM DE FETAN




QUENTINA DK

Matka/Dam/Mere

FERGER MAIL


HARMONY DE FETAN


CACHAS


QUENTA



*13.6.2017
23:30 hod.
+8
Didiér DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

DIARADO




VALOMA

Matka/Dam/Mere

DIAMANT DE SEMILLY


ROXETTE (CORRADO)


VOLTAIRE


NICANTA M (CENTUS)



*11.7.2017
20:00 hod.
+7
Kannthago DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

KANNAN




CARTHAGA DK

Matka/Dam/Mere

VOLTAIRE


CEMETA (Nimmerdor)


CARTHAGO


DIARADA DK



*23.8.2017
23:30 hod.
+42
Emílie DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

DIARADO




EJOMEIN

Matka/Dam/Mere

DIAMANT DE SEMILLY


ROXETTE (CORRADO)


ZIROCCO BLUE


WAJOMEIN






Foals (Yaer 2016):

*2.3.2016
21:15 hod.
+3
Dárius DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

DIARADO




HALOMA

Matka/Dam/Mere

DIAMANT DE SEMILLY


ROXETTE (CORRADO)


NUMERO UNO


VALOMA



*3.4.2016
00:15 hod.
+7
Bond DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

CASSINI‘S SON




BALURÁDA

Matka/Dam/Mere

CASSINI I


AMICA (Lorenzo)


BALOUBETdu ROUET


CORRADA I



*10.4.2016
21:00 hod.
-5
Diana DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

DIARADO




HALLILE-FOMIA

Matka/Dam/Mere

DIAMANT DE SEMILLY


ROXETTE (CORRADO)


NUMERO UNO


OLILLR-FOMIA (VOLTAIRE)



*23.4.2016
07:15 hod.
0
Monika DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

CASSINI‘S SON




MADELINE DK

Matka/Dam/Mere

CASSINI I


AMICA (Lorenzo)


CACHAS


MARYLIN



*12.5.2016
03:30 hod.
+13
Clark DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

CASSINI‘S SON




VALOMA

Matka/Dam/Mere

CASSINI I


AMICA (Lorenzo)


VOLTAIRA


NICANTA M (CENTUS)



*25.5.2016
01:15 hod.
-8
Casay DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

CASSINI‘S SON




SAYURY

Matka/Dam/Mere

CASSINI I


AMICA (Lorenzo)


SIR SHUTTERFLY


NAOMI (VOLTAIRE)



*8.6.2016
02:15 hod.
+7
Arya DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

QUICK LAURO




EYRA

Matka/Dam/Mere

QUICK STAR


LAURA (Lauriston)


CONCRETO


EIDE (LANDGRAF)



*14.7.2016
23:45 hod.
+5
Daisy DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

DIARADO




CAROLINE

Matka/Dam/Mere

DIAMANT DE SEMILLY


ROXETTE (CORRADO)


CARETINO


HOT LINE






Foals (Yaer 2015):

*10.4.2015
1:10 hod.
+2
Raphaela DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

CARDINO




KELLE-FOMIA

Matka/Dam/Mere

CARTHAGO


ALASKA II (Landgraf)


NIMMERDOR


ELLE-FOMIA (RAMIRO Z)



*14.4.2015
2:45 hod.
+26
Nathalie DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

NARCOS




CORIANA

Matka/Dam/Mere

FAIR PLAY III


GEMINI (TANAEL)


CRIANO


ZANGERSHEIDE (REBEL Z)



*1.5.2015
6:00 hod.
+26
Vabank DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

VOLTAIRE




LEGENDA

Matka/Dam/Mere

FURIOSO II


GOGO MOEVE (Gotthard)


QUIDAM de REVEL


CHIQUTA



*4.5.2015
0:05 hod.
+1
Calib DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

CALIDO




SAYURI

Matka/Dam/Mere

CANTUS


BARONESS (Coriancer)


SIR SHUTTERFLY


NAOMI (VOLTAIRE)



*30.5.2015
4:00 hod.
+15
Douglas DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

DIARADO




URŠULA

Matka/Dam/Mere

DIAMANT DE SEMILLY


ROXETTE (CORRADO)


ULTIMO


TAMONA (VOLTAIRE)



*31.5.2015
1:30 hod.
+8
Caracas DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

CARDINO




JELLE-FOMIA

Matka/Dam/Mere

CARTHAGO


ALASKA II (Landgraf)


NIMMERDOR


ELLE-FOMIA(RAMIRO Z)



*31.5.2015
2:00 hod.
+0
Heuéka DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

HEARTBREAK ZH




QUENTA

Matka/Dam/Mere

HEARTBRAKER


WILD AWAKE v.d.


QUONIAM


BELENDEK






Foals (Yaer 2014):

*26.3.2014
21:55 hod.
+22
Giuseppe DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

GUIDAM`S SOHN




VANDA

Matka/Dam/Mere

GUIDAM


FANAKTA (Zeus)


LANDGRAF I.


VENIECE


Quidam de Revel

Fougere

Zeus

Nakta

LADYKILLER

WARTHBURG

CORVADO

DALETTA


*31.3.2014
20:45 hod.
+5
Giaccomo DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

GUIDAM`S SOHN




LILI (+ 5.4.2014)

Matka/Dam/Mere

Guidam


FANAKTA (Zeus)


SILVIO II


ALMA (Alme)


Quidam de Revel

Fougere

Zeus

Nakta

SANDRO Z

GELBKETZE

ALMEO

LEVANTE O


*9.4.2014
23:30 hod.
+3
Guappo DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

GUIDAM`S SOHN




JELLE-FOMIA

Matka/Dam/Mere

Guidam


FANAKTA (Zeus)


NIMMERDOR


ELLE-FOMIA (RAMIRO Z)


Quidam de Revel

Fougere

Zeus

Nakta

FARN

RAMONAA

G RAMIRO Z

LILLE-FOMIA


*18.4.2014
00:45 hod.
+2
Giovany
Otec/Sire/Pere

GUIDAM`S SOHN




VALOMA

Matka/Dam/Mere

Guidam


FANAKTA (Zeus)


VOLTAIRE


NICANTA M (CANTUS)


Quidam de Revel

Fougere

Zeus

Nakta

FURIOSO II

GODO MORVE H

CANTUS

IZALOMA


*9.5.2014
00:40 hod.
+4
Graziella DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

GUIDAM`S SOHN




QUENTA

Matka/Dam/Mere

Guidam


FANAKTA (Zeus)


QUONIAM


(BELENDEK)


Quidam de Revel

Fougere

Zeus

Nakta

QUONIAM II

FURIOSO

BELENDEK

LORETA


*18.5.2014
21:45 hod.
+2
Gladys DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

GUIDAM`S SOHN




ELIS

Matka/Dam/Mere

Guidam


FANAKTA (Zeus)


SILVIO II


ALMA


Quidam de Revel

Fougere

Zeus

Nakta

SANDRO Z

GELBKETZE

ALMEO

LEVANTE O


*21.6.2014
22:45 hod.
+7
Gillian DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

GUIDAM`S SOHN




CORDANA

Matka/Dam/Mere

Guidam


FANAKTA (Zeus)


CORRADO II


ALMA


Quidam de Revel

Fougere

Zeus

Nakta

CORDELABRYERE

SOLEI

ALMRO

LEVANTA O





Foals (Yaer 2013):

*10.3.2013
02:10 hod.

Pearl Blue DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

ZIROCCO BLUE




PERLA

Matka/Dam/Mere

MR.BLUE


LICORNES DES FORETS


SANDRO Z


PERLE


COUPERUS

ACARLA

VOLTAIRE

GERAS DES FORETS

SACRAMENTO SONG

DUERTE

MOLTKE I

PIRANA


*12.3.2013
00:00 hod.

Blair DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

EC BERLIN




ANTONIE DK

Matka/Dam/Mere

CASSINI


ESTIA


COLMAN


LILI


CAPITOL I

VISMA

CARETINO

VARDANA

CARTHAGO Z

ROZENQUARZ

SILVIO II

ALMA


*28.3.2013
11:05 hod.

Eywa DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

EC BERLIN




ANGELINA DK

Matka/Dam/Mere

CASSINI


ESTIA


CALATO


LEVANTE


CAPITOL I

VISMA

CARETINO

VARDANA

CAPITOL I

VANESSA III

SANDRO Z

LEVANTE O


*20.4.2013
04:05 hod.

Carthaga DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

CARTHAGO




DIARADA DK

Matka/Dam/Mere

CAPITOL


PERRA


DIARADO


PERLA


CAPITANO

FOLIA

CALANDRO

KERIN

DIAMANT DE SEMILLY

ROXETTE

SANDRO Z

PERLE


*25.4.2013
00:30 hod.

Londonderry DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

EC LONDON




LILI

Matka/Dam/Mere

NABAB DE REWE


TA BELLE VAN SOMBEKE


SILVIO II


ALMA (Alme)


QUIDAM DE REVEL

MELODIR

CHIN CHIN

LA BELILE VAN SONBEKE

SANDRO Z

GELBKETZE

ALMEO

LEVANTE O


*5.5.2013
03:00 hod.

Quentina DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

CACHAS




QUENTA

Matka/Dam/Mere

CARETINO


PERICULA


QUONIAM


-


CALETTO II

ISIDOR

CORRADO

HERA XXII

QUONIAM II

FURIOSO

BELENDEK

LORETA


*15.5.2013
22:15 hod.

Carido DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

CALIDO




CORDANA

Matka/Dam/Mere

CANTUS


BARONES


CORRADO II


ALMA


CALETO I

MONOLINE

CORIANDER

KOLLET

CORDELABRYERE

SOLEI

ALMRO

LEVANTA O




Foals (Yaer 2012):

*16.3.2012
21:00 hod.
+11
Cartas DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

CACHAS




PERLA

Matka/Dam/Mere

CARETINO


PERICULA (CORRADO I)


SANDRO Z


PERLE


CALETTO II

ISIDOR

CORRADO I

HERA XXII

SACRAMENTO SONG

DUERTE

MOLTKE I

PIRANA


*15.4.2012
00:50 hod.
+36
Madeline DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

CACHAS




PERLA

Matka/Dam/Mere

CARETINO


PERICULA (CORRADO I)


LUTZ


MARILYN


CALETTO II

ISIDOR

CORRADO I

HERA XXII

LOMBARD

SWEETY

LORD

MESSALINA


*30.4.2012

Helle
Otec/Sire/Pere

NUMERO UNO




KELLE FOMIA

Matka/Dam/Mere

LIBERO H


JOLANDA


NIMMERDOR


ELLE FOMIAI


LANDGRAF I

OKTAVE HSP

LORD CALANDRO

FEINSCHNIT

FARN

RAMONAA

G RAMIRO Z

LILLE-FOMIA


*24.5.2012
22:55 hod.
+3
Denzel DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

DROSSELKLANG II




QENTA

Matka/Dam/Mere

DON CARLOS


FORSTLADY


QUONIAM


NAGOJA(BELENDEK)



*26.5.2012
04:00 hod.
+5
Chanan DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

CHIN CHAMP




VANDA

Matka/Dam/Mere

CHIN CHIN


RAVENNA II


LANDGRAF I.


VENIECE


CONSTANT

LARESE

CARVALLO

L-CHIWA

LADYKILLER

WARTHBURG

CORVADO

DALETTA


*27.5.2012

Halille-Fomia
Otec/Sire/Pere

NUMERO UNO




OLILLE FOMIA

Matka/Dam/Mere

LIBERO H


JOLANDA


VOLTAIRE


NICANTA M


LANDGRAF I

OKTAVE HSP

LORD CALANDRO

FEINSCHNIT

FURIOSO II

GOGO MOEVE H

CANTUS

IZALOMA


*29.5.2012

Haloma
Otec/Sire/Pere

NUMERO UNO




OLILLE FOMIA

Matka/Dam/Mere

LIBERO H


JOLANDA


VOLTAIRE


JELLE FOMIAI


LANDGRAF I

OKTAVE HSP

LORD CALANDRO

FEINSCHNIT

FURIOSO

GOGO MOEVE H

NIMMERDOR

ELLE-FOMIA




Foals (Yaer 2011):

*14.3.2011
23:15 hod.

Ladybird DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

CACHAS




LADY

Matka/Dam/Mere

CARETINO


PERICULA


LORD


WOLGA VII


CALETTO II

ISIDOR

CORRADO I

HERA XXII

LADY KILLER

VIOLA

CALETTO II

RATION


*25.3.2011
15:40 hod.

Chita DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

CHIN CHAMP




PERLA

Matka/Dam/Mere

CHIN CHIN


RAVENNA II


SANDRO Z


PERLE


CONSTANT

LARESE

CARVALLO

L-CHIWA

SACRAMENTO SONG

DUERTE

MOLTKE I

PIRANA


*12.4.2011
23:55 hod.

Crazy Night DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

CLAUDIO




LILI

Matka/Dam/Mere

CARTHAGO


SCHILDA (Calypso II)


SILVIO II


ALMA (Alme)


CAPITOL I

PERRA

CALYPSO II

HANATTE

SANDRO Z

GELBKETZE

ALMEO

LEVANTE


*21.4.2011
2:00 hod.

Crosby DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

CACHAS




LEVANTE

Matka/Dam/Mere

CARETINO


PERICULA


SANDRO


LEVANTE O


CALETTO II

ISIDOR

CORRADO I

HERA XXII

SACRAMENTO SONG

DUERTE

LANDGRAF I

TECHNIK


*24.4.2011
21:15 hod.

Rubinger DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

STEDINGER




RUBI

Matka/Dam/Mere

SANDRO HIT


BOLD FANTASY


RUBINSTEIN


GLUECKSTERN


SANDRO SONG

LORETTA

LANDADEL

BELINDA

ROSENKAVALIER

ANTINE

GRUNDSTEIN II

PIK DAME


*24.4.2011
21:15 hod.

Mr.Cage DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

CAYADO




LINEARIS

Matka/Dam/Mere

CLEARWAY


IRRADA


LIMBUS


GISKA


CAPITOL I

WODKA II

CALANDO I

ERRADA HBELINDA

LANDGRAF I

ALICE

CORIALL

TRISKA


*6.6.2011

Gardau
Otec/Sire/Pere

BERLIN




VALOMA

Matka/Dam/Mere

CASSINI I


ESTIA


VOLTAIRE


NICANTA M


CAPITOL

WISMA H

CARETINO

VARDANA

FURIOSO II

GODO MORVE H

CANTUS

IZALOMA




Foals (Yaer 2010):

*12.02.2010
04:00 hod.
+25
Cornetino DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

CORLENSKY G




PERLA

Matka/Dam/Mere

CORNET OBOLENSKY


A´PERSCHING (ARPEGGIO)


SANDRO Z


PERLE


CLINTON

RABANNA

ARPEGGIO

PERSHING

SACRAMENTO SONG

DUERTE

MOLTKE I

PIRANA


*23.02.2010
04:30 hod.
+8
QuickLadyDK
Otec/Sire/Pere

QUICK LAURO Z




LADY

Matka/Dam/Mere

QUICK STAR


LAURA (Lauriston)


LORD


WOLGA VII


ROYAL

STELLA

LAURISTON

WIENERIN

Lady Killer

Viola

Caletto II

Ration


*26.02.2010
20:15 hod.
+7
Stella Nera DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

STEDINGER




RUBI

Matka/Dam/Mere

SANDRO HIT


BOLD FANTASY (Landadel)


Rubinstein


Glueckstern


SANDRO SONG

LORETTA

LANDADEL

BELINDA

ROSENKAVALIERNG

ANTINE

GRUDNDSTEIN II

PIK DAME


*06.05.2010
02:40 hod.
-21
Marian DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

COLMAN




LILI

Matka/Dam/Mere

CARTHAGO Z


ROZENQUARZ B(Lord)


SILVIO II


ALMA (Alme)


CAPITOL I

PERRA

LORD

FAUKASIEN

SANDRO Z

GELBKETZE

ALMEO

LEVANTE


*31.05.2010
06:45 hod.
+16
QuickGraf DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

QUICK LAURO Z




VANDA

Matka/Dam/Mere

QUICK STAR


LAURA (Lauriston)


LANDGRAF I.


VENIECE


ROYAL

STELLA

LAURISTON

WIENERIN

LADYKILLER

WARTHBURG

CORVADO

DALETTA





Foals (Yaer 2009):

*03.02.2009
23:45 hod.
+17
Diamantino DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

DIARADO




PEGGY

Matka/Dam/Mere

DIAMANT DE SEMILLY


ROXETTE (CORRADO)


CON AIR


PERLA (SANDRO)


LE TOT DE SEMILY

VENISE D CRES

CORRADO I

KIMBERLY III

CONTENDER

FAIR LADY

SANDRO Z

PERLE


*11.02.2009
22:45 hod.
+20
Diarada DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

DIARADO




PERLA

Matka/Dam/Mere

DIAMANT DE SEMILLY


ROXETTE (CORRADO)


SANDRO Z


PERLE


LE TOT DE SEMILY

VENISE D CRES

CORRADO I

KIMBERLY III

SACRAMENTO SONG

DUERTE

MOLTKE I

PIRANA


*26.02.2009
00:50 hod.
+3
Antonie DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

COLMAN




LILI

Matka/Dam/Mere

CARTHAGO Z


ROZENQUARZ B(Lord)


SILVIO II


ALMA (Alme)


CAPITOL I

PERRA

LORD

FAUKASIEN

SANDRO Z

GELBKETZE

ALMEO

LEVANTE


*06.03.2009
23:15 hod.
+9
Balurada DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

BALOUBET DU ROUET




CORRADA No1

Matka/Dam/Mere

GALOUBET A


MESANGE DU ROUET


CORRADO I


GUCCI (ANTONYS´DREAM)


ALME

VITI

STARTER

BADINE

CORDELABRYERE

SOLEIL

ANTONYSDREAM

ROYAL


*29.04.2009
05:40 hod.
+29
Gizelle DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

QUICK LAURO Z




GLORIE

Matka/Dam/Mere

QUICK STAR


LAURA (Lauriston)


WELT AS


GLORIA


ROYAL

STELLA

LAURISTON

WIENERIN

WELTMEISTER

EL FENE

GRANDE

DUELLFEE


*01.05.2009
22:40 hod.
+15
Cornelius DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

COLMAN




VANDA

Matka/Dam/Mere

CARTHAGO Z


ROZENQUARZ B(Lord)


LANDGRAF I.


VENIECE


CAPITOL I

PERRA

LORD

FAUKASIEN

LADYKILLER

WARTHBURG

CORVADO

DALETTA


*09.05.2009
00:30 hod.
+10
Angelina DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

CALATO




LEVANTE

Matka/Dam/Mere

CAPITOL I


VANESSA


SANDRO


LEVANTE O


CAPITANO

FOLIA

LANDGRAF I

RENAISSANCE

SACRAMENTO SONG

DUERTE

LANDGRAF I

TECHNIK


*14.06.2009
21:40 hod.
+8
Lord Quick DK
Otec/Sire/Pere

QUICK LAURO Z




MARYLIN

Matka/Dam/Mere

QUICK STAR


LAURA (Lauriston)


LUTZ


MARILYN


GALOUBET A

STELLA

LAURISTON

WIENERIN

LOMBARD

SWEETY

LORD

MESSALINA




Foals (Yaer 2008):

*04.02.2008
23:30 hod.
+22
CORRETTO
Otec/Sire/Pere

Calato




Vanda

Matka/Dam/Mere

Capitol I


Vanessa III


Landgraf


Veniece


Capitano

Folia

Landgraf I

Renaissance

Lady Killer

Wartburg

Corvado

Daletta


*23.02.2008
18:18 hod.
+3
JOSEPHINE
Otec/Sire/Pere

Sunny Boy




Rubi

Matka/Dam/Mere

Sandro Hit


Fantastica


Rubinstein


Glueckstern


Sandro Z

Loretta

Donnerhall

Fiesta

Rosenkavalier

Antine

Grundstein II

Pik Dame


*28.03.2008
00:15 hod.
+0
CHER
Otec/Sire/Pere

Colman




Sisi

Matka/Dam/Mere

Carthago Z


Rozenquarz B (Lord)


Carismo


Levante


Capitol

Perra

Lord

Faukasien

Calypso II

Anka

Sandro Z

Levante O


*05.04.2008
04:30 hod.
+9
JULIETTE
Otec/Sire/Pere

Colman




Seneca

Matka/Dam/Mere

Carthago Z


Rozenquarz B (Lord)


Sandro Z


Anmut


Capitol

Perra

Lord

Faukasien

Sacramento Song

Duerte

Rasso

Addittion


*20.05.2008
00:30 hod.
+5
FORTUNE COOKIE
Otec/Sire/Pere

Calato




Levante

Matka/Dam/Mere

Capitol I


Vanessa III


Sandro Z


Levante O


Capitano

Folia

Landgraf I

Renaissance

Sacramento Song

Duerte

Landgraf I

Technik




Foals (Yaer 2007):

*09.02.2007

FLINSTONE
Otec/Sire/Pere

Cassiano




Glorie

Matka/Dam/Mere

Cassini I


Zivia


Welt As


Gloria


Capitol I

Wisma

Calypso II

Hanette

Weltmeister

Elfene

Grande

Duellfee


*22.02.2007

RUBIN SUN
Otec/Sire/Pere

Sunny Boy




Rubi

Matka/Dam/Mere

Sandro Hit


Fantastica


Rubinstein


Glueckstern


Sandro Z

Loretta

Donnerhall

Fiesta

Rosenkavalier

Antine

Grundstein II

Pik Dame


*15.04.2007

COWLEY
Otec/Sire/Pere

Cassiano




Seneca

Matka/Dam/Mere

Cassini I


Zivia


Sandro Z


Anmut


Capitol I

Wisma

Calypso II

Hanette

Sacramento Song

Duerte

Rasso

Addittion


*05.05.2007

CASSIO
Otec/Sire/Pere

Cassiano




Marylin

Matka/Dam/Mere

Cassini I


Zivia


Lutz


Raimonda


Capitol I

Wisma

Calypso II

Hanette

Lombard

Sweety

Lord

Messalina


*15.05.2007

CRISTIAN
Otec/Sire/Pere

Colman




Levante

Matka/Dam/Mere

Carthago Z


Rozenquarz


Sandro Z


Levante O


Capitol

Perra

Lord

Faukasien

Sacramento Song

Duerte

Landgraf I

Technik


*26.05.2007

QUIDO REBEL
CS
Otec/Sire/Pere

Guidam’s Sohn




Lady

Matka/Dam/Mere

Guidam


Fanakta


Lord


Wolga VII


Quidam de Revel

Fougere

Zeus

Nakta

Lady Killer

Viola

Caletto II

Ration


*15.06.2007

WHOOPI
Otec/Sire/Pere

Lordano




Perla

Matka/Dam/Mere

Lord


Varese


Sandro Z


Perle


Lady Killer

Viola

Coriolan

Larese

Sacramento Song

Duerte

Moltke

Pirana




Foals (Yaer 2006):

*08.05.2006

CLAUDIUS
Otec/Sire/Pere

Claudio




Marylin

Matka/Dam/Mere

Carthago


Schilda


Lutz


Raimonda


Capitol I

Perra

Calypso II

Hanette

Lombard

Sweety

Lord

Messalina


*17.05.2006

CASSIDY
Otec/Sire/Pere

Cassiano




Levante

Matka/Dam/Mere

Cassini I


Zivia


Sandro Z


Levante O


Capitol I

Wisma

Calypso II

Hanette

Sacramento Song

Duerte

Landgraf I

Technik


*23.05.2006

LOGAN
CS
Otec/Sire/Pere

Loutano’s Orion




Lady

Matka/Dam/Mere

Loutano


Nicol


Lord


Wolga VII


Landgraf

Troja

Farnese

Elonia

Lady Killer

Viola

Caletto II

Ration


*28.06.2006

VASCO du LUC
CS
Otec/Sire/Pere

Veneur du Luc




Perla

Matka/Dam/Mere

Double Espoir


El Taile


Sandro Z


Perle


Ibrahim

Quatrime Espoir

Popof XX

Ismen

Sacramento Song

Duerte

Moltke

Pirana




Foals (Yaer 2005):

*25.03.2005

CORRADA
No1
Otec/Sire/Pere

Corrado I




Gucci

Matka/Dam/Mere

Cor de la Bryere


Soleil


Antonysdream


Royal


Ranztau

Quenotte

Capitol I

Kuerette

Maninthe Moon

Lucienne

Ronald

Excellenz


*13.04.2005

DOCENT
Otec/Sire/Pere

Centus




Seneca

Matka/Dam/Mere

Cento


I-Lagune


Sandro Z


Anmut


Capitol I

Viola XI

Landadel

Werina

Sacramento Song

Duerte

Rasso

Addittion


*02.05.2005

MARY ANE
Otec/Sire/Pere

Calato




Marylin

Matka/Dam/Mere

Capitol I


Vanessa III


Lutz


Raimonda


Capitano

Folia

Landgraf I

Renaissance

Lombard

Sweety

Lord

Messalina


*10.05.2005

LUKRÉCIA
Otec/Sire/Pere

Con Air




Levante

Matka/Dam/Mere

Contender


Fair Lady


Sandro Z


Levante O


Calypso II

Gofine

Carolus

Bonni

Sacramento Song

Duerte

Landgraf I

Technik


*14.05.2005

BIBO
CS
Otec/Sire/Pere

Calato




Lucina

Matka/Dam/Mere

Capitol I


Vanessa III


Topas 14


Marcela


Capitano

Folia

Landgraf I

Renaissance

Topas

Dostupnaja

Quoniam II

Hala


*08.06.2005

COCORICO
Otec/Sire/Pere

Colander




Glorie

Matka/Dam/Mere

Contender


Holsatia III


Welt As


Gloria


Calypso II

Gofine

Landgraf I

Wichita III

Weltmeister

Elfene

Grande

Duellfee


*15.06.2005

Con Chico
Otec/Sire/Pere

Con Air




Vanda

Matka/Dam/Mere

Contender


Fair Lady


Landgraf


Veniece


Calypso II

Gofine

Carolus

Bonni

Lady Killer

Wartburg

Corvado

Daletta


*23.06.2005

RUBINKA
Otec/Sire/Pere

Sunny Boy




Rubi

Matka/Dam/Mere

Sandro Hit


Fantastica


Rubinstein


Glueckstern


Sandro Z

Loretta

Donnerhall

Fiesta

Rosenkavalier

Antine

Grundstein II

Pik Dame


*28.06.2005

PEGGY
Otec/Sire/Pere

Con Air




Perla

Matka/Dam/Mere

Contender


Fair Lady


Sandro Z


Perle


Calypso II

Gofine

Carolus

Bonni

Sacramento Song

Duerte

Moltke

Pirana


*05.07.2005

CORDANA
CS
Otec/Sire/Pere

Corrado II




Alma

Matka/Dam/Mere

Cor de la Bryere


Soleil


Almeo


Levante


Ranztau

Quenotte

Kapitol I

Kuerette

Alme Z

Faline

Langraf I

Technik




Foals (Yaer 2004):

*02.04.2004

CELESTIN
Otec/Sire/Pere

Carismo




Seneca

Matka/Dam/Mere

Calypso II


Anka


Sandro Z


Anmut


Cor de la Bryere

Tabelle

Akcent II

Carsta

Sacramento Song

Duerte

Rasso

Addittion


*04.04.2004

GRANDINA
Otec/Sire/Pere

Silvio II




Glorie

Matka/Dam/Mere

Sandro Z


Gelbkatze


Welt As


Gloria


Sacramento Song

Tabelle

Akcent II

Carsta

Sacramento Song

Duerte

Rasso

Addittion


*11.04.2004

SISI
Otec/Sire/Pere

Carismo




Levante

Matka/Dam/Mere

Calypso II


Anka


Sandro Z


Levante O


Cor de la Bryere

Tabelle

Akcent II

Carsta

Sacramento Song

Duerte

Landgraf I

Technik


*15.04.2004

SANTANA
Otec/Sire/Pere

Silvio II




Vanda

Matka/Dam/Mere

Sandro Z


Gelbkatze


Landgraf


Veniece


Sacramento Song

Duerte

Gepard

Rhododendron

Lady Killer

Wartburg

Corvado

Daletta


*11.05.2004

LILI
CS
Otec/Sire/Pere

Silvio II




Alma

Matka/Dam/Mere

Sandro Z


Gelbkatze


Almeo


Levante


Sacramento Song

Duerte

Gepard

Rhododendron

Alme Z

Faline

Langraf I

Technik


*16.05.2004

PONKY
Otec/Sire/Pere

Carismo




Perla

Matka/Dam/Mere

Calypso II


Anka


Sandro Z


Perle


Cor de la Bryere

Tabelle

Akcent II

Carsta

Sacramento Song

Duerte

Moltke

Pirana